J
Just Eat
38 Active Coupons
Shop

Just Eat Promo Codes & Coupons October 2026

PR
By Priya Rao, SpendMeNot Team
B+
Deal Score
Very Good Deals
Updated
Oct 24, 2026
Verified Working
Updated Daily
100% Free
FAQ (7)

Coupon Codes

15
Free Shipping 1
DEAL

Free Shipping on Grocery Orders Over £5

VERIFIED CODE

Get complimentary shipping on eligible grocery purchases over £5. This offer applies automatically at checkout.

69% Success RateUsed 487 timesVerified 14d ago
50% Off & Up 3
60% OFF

Save up to 60% on Handpicked Products

VERIFIED CODE

Get up to 60% off handpicked products with this code. Great for Londoners looking for a deal.

69% Success RateUsed 221 timesVerified 14d ago
50% OFF

Get 50% Discount on Your Lunch Order

VERIFIED CODE

Enjoy a 50% discount on your lunch order when you apply this code at checkout. Perfect for a midday meal deal.

69% Success RateUsed 178 timesVerified 14d ago
50% OFF

50% Off KFC for New Customers

VERIFIED CODE

New customers can save 50% on KFC orders over £10. Remember to apply this code at checkout.

69% Success RateUsed 278 timesVerified 14d ago
30–49% Off 2
40% OFF

Save 40% on Select Purchases

VERIFIED CODE

Get a fantastic 40% off select purchases by applying this code at checkout. A five-star saving opportunity.

69% Success RateUsed 295 timesVerified 14d ago
30% OFF

Save 30% on Selected Items

VERIFIED CODE

Enjoy 30% off selected items by applying this code at checkout. Treat yourself to your favorites for less.

69% Success RateUsed 398 timesVerified 14d ago
20–29% Off 2
25% OFF

Score 25% Off Sale Items

VERIFIED CODE

Get a 25% discount on sale items when you use this code at checkout. Great for saving on your favorites.

69% Success RateUsed 388 timesVerified 14d ago
20% OFF

Get 20% Off Your Purchase

VERIFIED CODE

Save 20% on your entire purchase when you use this savvy shopping code at checkout.

69% Success RateUsed 359 timesVerified 14d ago
Up to 20% Off 2
10% OFF

Save 10% on 13 Select Burgers

VERIFIED CODE

Get 10% off a selection of 13 delicious burgers. Apply this code at checkout for a joyful saving.

69% Success RateUsed 256 timesVerified 14d ago
5% OFF

Save 5% on Your Next Order

VERIFIED CODE

Use this code at checkout to get an extra 5% off your order. This offer may apply to specific restaurants or menu items.

69% Success RateUsed 369 timesVerified 14d ago
Dollar Off 1
$1 OFF

Clearance Savings from $1

VERIFIED CODE

Unlock clearance prices starting from just $1. Use this code at checkout for extra savings on selected items.

69% Success RateUsed 194 timesVerified 14d ago
Student & Military 1
DEAL

Potential Student Discount Code

VERIFIED CODE

Unlock potential savings with this student discount code. Verify eligibility and apply at checkout.

Verified 30d ago
More Codes 3
DEAL

Unlock Sitewide Discounts

VERIFIED CODE

Take advantage of sitewide sales and special offers. Apply the code at checkout to see your savings.

72% Success RateUsed 414 timesVerified 14d ago
DEAL

£10 Off Eligible Reading Orders

VERIFIED CODE

Get £10 off eligible orders from Reading when you use this Just Eat discount code at checkout.

69% Success RateUsed 287 timesVerified 14d ago
DEAL

£5 Off Selected Leicester Orders Over £15

VERIFIED CODE

Get £5 off selected Leicester orders over £15 when you use this Just Eat discount code at checkout.

69% Success RateUsed 331 timesVerified 14d ago
Better Deals from Just Eat Competitors
See what Just Eat’s competitors are offering right now
You’re viewing Just Eat
60% off
F
Flaviar -10% 50% off

Enjoy Up to 50% Off Your Purchase

G
Goldbelly -45% 15% off

Get $15 off Your Order of $50+

T
TokyoTreat -55% 5% off

Take $5 Off On First Order

A
Avaline -50% 10% off

Save 10% on Your Avaline Order

Deals

1
20% OFF

Save 20% on Select Orders

VERIFIED DEAL

Enjoy a 20% discount on your next order from participating restaurants. Apply the code at checkout to redeem this offer.

69% Success RateUsed 309 timesVerified 14d ago

About Just Eat Coupons

Craving your favorite takeout? Just Eat is your go-to online destination for ordering food from a huge variety of local restaurants. With a reputation for connecting hungry customers with delicious meals, Just Eat offers a seamless and convenient way to browse menus, place orders, and track deliveries, all from the comfort of your home or on the go. Whether you're in the mood for pizza, sushi, burgers, or something more exotic, Just Eat has something to satisfy every palate. Why hunt for individual restaurant coupons when you can find potential savings right here? Using Just Eat coupons is a smart way to enjoy your favorite meals without breaking the bank. From percentage-off discounts to free delivery promotions, these deals can make your next takeout order even more satisfying. Plus, with a wide selection of restaurants participating in promotional offers, you're sure to find a tasty deal that suits your cravings. Check back regularly to discover the latest ways to save on your next Just Eat order and treat yourself to a delicious meal for less.

Just Eat FAQs

How to Use a Just Eat Coupon Code

  1. 1
    Find your code above

    Browse the Just Eat coupons on this page and click "Show Code" to reveal it.

  2. 2
    Copy the code

    Click the "Copy Code" button. The code is now on your clipboard.

  3. 3
    Shop at Just Eat

    Visit Just Eat's website and add items to your cart.

  4. 4
    Apply at checkout

    Paste the code in the promo code or discount field during checkout. Your discount is applied instantly.

Never Miss a Just Eat Deal

Get the best coupons delivered to your inbox. No spam, unsubscribe anytime.

Have a Just Eat Coupon?

Share it with other users. Our team will verify and add it.

Checked & Ranked for You

Last checked Oct 24, 2026

Every code is checked for its live working status and success history — the ones confirmed working are ranked first, and dead codes are removed automatically. Why trust us →

  • Live working status checked
  • Confirmed-working codes ranked first
  • Dead codes removed automatically
  • No fake or duplicate codes
  • Top picks reviewed by our team